Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Linker Oevert 1/2 Marathon

Antwerpen - Zondag 18 oktober 2015

 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kristof De Backer1983Antwerpen35:44 
2Kevin Genesse1986Deurne36:11 
3Faouzi M'Talsi1995Wommelgem38:50 
4Yves Van Raendonck1975Deurne39:30 
5Bruno HERMAN1989Antwerpen39:46 
6Stinus Van Den Hatert1971Ochten (NL)40:29 
7Peter Caldicott1969Amtwerpen40:44 
8JEROEN NELIS1999Antwerpen40:52 
9WOUTER VERMONDEN1989Malle41:40 
10Frank Kestemont1975Antwerpen42:32 
11WIM JOOSEN  42:56 
12Rik Scholiers1985Antwerpen43:07 
13Marc Somers1956Antwerpen43:46 
14Krzysztof Polec1987Ruda Slaska43:47 
15TOM DHOOGHE1972Antwerpen43:48 
16Patryk Miszke1985Lebork43:51 
17Benny Torfs1970Itegem44:14 
18Dimitri Van Roy1978Halle44:40 
19Steven Iwens1982Lier45:06 
20De Groof1963Antwerpen45:56 
21Delaunoy Vincent1967Rosieres46:12 
22Noah Vanhelmont2000 46:35 
23Didier Van Den Bussche1962 46:57 
24MIKE ROYERS  47:11 
25ARIES HOEFKENS1986Sint-Niklaas47:12 
26Jonas Gommeren1987Temse47:18 
27WANNES COOLS  47:26 
28Koen Van Eynde1983Bazel47:28 
29THOMAS LATOUR1983Antwerpen47:30 
30ZENO LEY2004KONTICH47:43 
31Kristof van Royen1975Berchem48:29 
32Kris Haentjens1956Berchem (Antwerpen)48:31 
33Peter Marien1981Turnhout48:35 
34Filip van de Mosselaer1969Niel48:42 
35MIKMULDER2000Antwerpen49:08 
36Ilja Gobeyn1985Antwerpen49:13 
37LEYSETH2003 49:19 
38GERT VAN DEN BOSSCHE1967Antwerpen49:28 
39Erik De Bruyn1974Antwerpen49:54 
40VINCENT WEYTEN  50:15 
41Xsino Kempeneers2001Berendrecht50:38 
42Kris Verstappen1973Westerlo50:44 
43THOMAS GEERTS  50:53 
44BART VAN DURME  51:05 
45Zeno Wuyts2004Mortsel51:09 
46JENS PEETERS  51:20 
47GINO RAYMACKERS  51:21 
48GLENN DONCKERS  51:52 
49FERNAND VLAMINCKX1955SCHOTEN52:10 
50Sandro Denolf1999Schelle52:17 
51MICHAEL METSERS1990Merksem (Antwerpen)52:22 
52MARCKELBACH1968EUPEN52:23 
53MILAN WUYTS2002Mortsel52:30 
54PIETER VAN DE MIEROP  52:32 
55TOM DEDECKER  52:32 
56TOM MELORT  52:53 
57STEFAN CARLIER1970ANTWERPEN52:53 
58GILBERT WINDEY  52:55 
59LUIS EDU ARDO ZAPATA HERRERA1978Antwerpen53:13 
60Hugo Tack1957Sint-Niklaas53:20 
61Andry Cucca1977Antwerpen53:24 
62WOUTER VANLEE1980GENK53:26 
63Hans Gerstmans1991Merksem53:37 
64David Quasten1973Antwerpen54:16 
65WARD JOOSEN  54:21 
66Aaron Sievers1980Berchem54:29 
67Fred D'Hollander1959Hove54:37 
68Maxim D'Hollander1993Hove54:39 
69Davey Tuffin1973Brasschaat54:45 
70LUC BELOT1972Veltem-Beisem54:50 
71TOON DE VLEESCHOUWER2002Zele55:05 
72David Verbruggen1971Lier55:08 
73Nodas Anastasiou1985Antwerpen55:22 
74BEN JANBAZ  55:38 
75Frank Daems1968Deurne55:42 
76Stefan Grignard1977Kontich56:10 
77Raf De Preter1971Schelle56:12 
78Kevin De Laet1990Antwerpen56:13 
79Ryspek Uulu Mairambek1970Deurne56:40 
80OSCAR MINNEN2006Antwerpen56:55 
81Joris Minnen1970Antwerpen57:07 
82Pol Teyssen1979Antwerpen57:21 
83Thierry-Dirk Vanhelmont1964Haasdonk57:26 
84Paul Van Aelst1958Holsbeek57:35 
85Luc Kiebooms1966Oelegem57:42 
86Yves De Wit1970Putte57:46 
87JORNE VERAART  57:46 
88MICHEL VERMEIRSCH1983STEENDORP57:52 
89STEVEN DIERCKX  58:20 
90Nick van Gelder1985Antwerpen58:40 
91GINO DHANIS1963SINT JANSTEEN58:58 
92Pieterjan Braet1990Antwerpen59:04 
93Kris Swiggers1970Lier59:42 
94Frank Harsdorf1963Brasschaat59:44 
95LEN HENDERICKX  59:56 
96Wout De Meester1982Sint-Niklaas1:00:14 
97STEFAAN VANOERGOTEN1973Antwerpen1:00:31 
98Dirk Moeremans1955Lennik1:00:46 
99Cant Antonin1991Antwerpen1:00:48 
100De Maere Yoni1992Antwerpen1:00:49 
101Dimitri Volckerick1988Zwijndrecht1:00:58 
102Falco Janssens1990Zandvliet1:01:53 
103Hans Lambrigts1971Kruibeke1:02:00 
104ROBERT KERSMAEKERS  1:02:28 
105Robby Verbiest1978Scherpenheuvel1:02:53 
106Antonio Sempere1977Antwerpen1:02:56 
107Stefan Biesemans1976Ekeren1:03:28 
108Kurt Verhasselt1974Wilrijk1:03:56 
109Olivier Durieux1986Antwerpen1:04:30 
110Willy Linares1990Berchem1:04:36 
111Leo De Clippeleir1961Zwijndrecht1:04:37 
112Bob Berghuis1950Antwerpen1:04:40 
113PAUL DE HERDT  1:04:41 
114TOM MORTELMANS  1:04:41 
115Christophe Van Geel1991Hoboken1:05:07 
116Piet Spiessens1965Aartselaar1:06:58 
117MARCEL COLE  1:07:35 
118Christoph Claessens1984Antwerpen1:08:33 
119HANS VAN DEN BRANDE1977Antwerpen1:08:39 
120Johan Smet1977Hoboken1:08:39 
121Erik Steevens1953Antwerpen1:09:56 
122Karel Brosius1981Zemst1:10:06 
123KENNETH VAN DELSEN  1:10:53 
124Cyrus Vercammen1983Antwerpen1:11:16 
125Marc Van der Waerden1971Antwerpen1:13:54 
126Peter Stuyck1967Merksem1:14:19 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kirstel Van Maloeghem1976Zoersel42:51 
2Caroline Van Bauwel1992Brasschaat46:04 
3Tina Van Bogaert1985Bazel47:27 
4Isabel Brosius1984Zemst52:25 
5YANNICE ARGEERTS  52:30 
6Jitte Van Bavel1992Zwijndrecht52:51 
7Jolien Van Boxem1990Lint53:12 
8Julie Van den Bergh1990Lint53:12 
9Bianca Merken1982Berchem53:31 
10ISABELLE LANSSENS  53:57 
11SIGRI PINTO DE CARVALHO1982Antwerpen55:30 
12Pieternel Vanherpe1990Kortrijk55:46 
13Ilse Vandesande1969Antwerpen56:12 
14Julie Huybrighs1986Berchem56:23 
15Bieke Celen1973Hemiksem56:30 
16Eva Jacobs1983Brasschaat56:42 
17Annika Weymiens1963Brasschaat56:42 
18Anja Witvrouwen1972Putte57:01 
19KATRIEN SACRE  57:02 
20Susan Kesselaers1965Antwerpen57:23 
21DIANE VAN DEN BERGH1957Boechout57:28 
22Ellen Van Aelst1978Sinaai57:35 
23Natasja van der Auwera1983Lier58:16 
24TAHNEE DIERCKX  58:21 
25Patricia Van Dyck1967Turnhout58:30 
26Sofie Cool1988Antwerpen58:39 
27Ann Verbraeken1967Aartselaar58:50 
28Anne-Marie Palemans1963Burcht59:06 
29SOFIE POSSEMIERS1975Antwerpen59:10 
30Mady Janssens1972Kruibeke59:27 
31Valerie Eyckmans1977Antwerpen59:51 
32NARDA BODEMEIJER1967HOBOKEN59:56 
33Marie Van Rompaey1966Heindonk59:56 
34LINN BOSMANS  1:00:55 
35TINNE VISSERS  1:00:56 
36Jill Van Laer1992Antwerpen1:00:59 
37Rosa Mertens1955Deurne ( Antwerpen-1:01:19 
38Liv Van Aelst1974Zwijndrecht1:01:23 
39Julie Janssens1988Oudenaarde1:01:41 
40Anaïs Janssens1992Oudenaarde1:01:41 
41Peggy Lens1969Burcht1:01:53 
42YOOCHAROENKIT1964Temse1:02:01 
43MIEKE COREMANS  1:02:24 
44JOKE BENDA1979BERCHEM1:02:25 
45Ine Derden1973Ekeren1:02:38 
46CHARLOTTE SCHULPEN  1:02:40 
47An van den keybus1978Zwijndrecht1:02:48 
48Elke van mele1979Santpoort-Noordzwijn1:02:50 
49Kathleen Van Royen1987Antwerpen1:02:55 
50Christel van Rompaey1955Hoboken1:03:16 
51Yandisa Ngqangashe1987Haarlem1:03:33 
52Ilse Rens1973Zwijndrecht1:03:35 
53Karlien De Jaeger1971Nevele1:03:46 
54Griet Ghys1979Antwerpen1:03:52 
55Esther Van Leeuwen1977Wilrijk1:03:55 
56Eefje Pilon1987Antwerpen1:04:07 
57Helena Stuer1987Antwerpen1:04:28 
58Dorien Van Dijck1988Antwerpen1:04:32 
59Myriam Rossean1967Herentals1:04:59 
60Ann Bossu1972Antwerpen1:05:03 
61Cindy Verschueren1986Wilrijk1:05:04 
62Griet Celen1972Hemiksem1:05:16 
63Kristien Slangen1987Beerzel1:05:50 
64Vermunicht Jinte1993Hulshout1:05:50 
65Inge Reinenbergh1976Rupelmonde1:06:01 
66Vaes Erna1957Antwerpen1:06:24 
67Astrid Van Landuyt1987Mortsel1:06:26 
68Nicole Van Deuren1968Lille1:06:30 
69Caroline Schweiger1984Berchem1:07:00 
70Rita Tireliren1963Antwerpen1:07:30 
71PEGIE DE BACKER  1:07:32 
72NAOMY KAUWENBERGHS  1:07:46 
73Patricia Coene1968Mortsel1:08:23 
74Karolien Reners1977Antwerpen1:08:36 
75Martine laureys1965Borsbeek1:08:59 
76Saskia De Bode1975Stekene1:09:01 
77Maret van Doremalen1961Sint-Michielsgestel1:09:25 
78Kathleen Leyers1968Ekeren1:10:59 
79Maggi Janssens1968Berchem1:11:35 
80Maricely De Abreu1980Antwerpen1:11:50 
81ANNELIES DE PAUW  1:12:40 
82EVA DECKERS  1:12:41 
83Kristel Beck1971Antwerpen1:13:54 
84Emilie Ickroth1987Antwerpen1:14:11 
85Sabrina Govaerts1982Antwerpen1:14:12 
86Nathalie De Vriendt1983Antwerpen1:14:13 
87Marit Leysen1965Mortsel1:14:18 
88Nancy Maes1971Merksem1:14:20 
89PASCALE VAN HOOF   1:14:55 
90Christel De Haes1965Edegem1:15:20 
91Evi Dingenen1987Schoten1:15:31 
92Evelyne Longrée1986Lint1:16:31 
93Jaimy Laenens1978Lint1:16:31 
94CHIARA DE JONGHE  1:16:53 
 
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Maris1977Kruibeke1:13:17 
2BART DE BERGE1976BRECHT1:14:37 
3Gino Casier1972Wilrijk1:17:02 
4BENJAMIN VAN DEN BERGH1985Mechelen1:19:14 
5Liam De Mey1982Doel1:20:41 
6Tijs Vanhulle1986Sint-Michiels1:20:48 
7Patrick Hembrecht1967Sint-Gillis-Waas1:21:05 
8Luc Van Laenen1972Rijkevorsel1:22:17 
9Erik Caluwaerts1975Lier1:22:28 
10Jurgen Vercarre1987Middelkerke1:22:58 
11Chris Vermeijlen1986Haasrode1:23:29 
12Christophe Van Hoorebeeck1994Zoersel1:24:37 
13Joris Zaman1976Nieuw-Namen1:25:10 
14Christophe Francois1976 1:26:45 
15ANDREAS STYNEN1980DEURNE1:27:59 
16Peter Rotthier1977Antwerpen1:28:06 
17Kristoffel Wuyts1977Antwerpen1:28:13 
18Joachim breugelmans1986Brasschaat1:28:18 
19Thomas Engels1992Brasschaat1:28:21 
20Karel Menschaert1983Tessenderlo1:29:08 
21Van de Velde Guido196791501:29:18 
22Jordy Huvaere1986Izegem1:29:25 
23Wim Verheyen1970Sint-Job in t Goor1:29:49 
24Kristof De Rore1988Sint-Truiden1:29:51 
25Kris Vanbrabant1990Sint-Truiden1:29:54 
26Geert De Rore1987Sint-Truiden1:29:54 
27Jurgen Verhelst1978Hamme (O.-Vl.)1:30:18 
28Johnny Kuppler1968Kerksken1:30:24 
29Hans Scheers1979St. Kat. Waver1:30:25 
30Dave Cardon1980Boom1:30:43 
31Jurgen De Maerteleire1978Zingem1:30:56 
32Davy Reyniers1979Kruibeke1:31:49 
33Josué Blandini1986Charleroi1:31:52 
34Poot Stijn1980Antwerpen1:31:53 
35Patrick Keysers1966Westmalle1:31:53 
36Jurgen Anthoni1973Niel1:32:26 
37HENDRIK DE JAEGER1974 1:32:28 
38KEN EXGENRAAM1982AARTSELAAR1:32:32 
39Damien Smets1982Diest1:33:00 
40Bruno Stefano1971 1:33:07 
41Dirk van Bunder1968Antwerpen1:33:16 
42Bart De Bock1977Sint-Niklaas1:33:40 
43Jos Planckaert1979Aartselaar1:33:52 
44Steven Platteeuw1973Antwerpen1:33:56 
45Van Caneghem Nik1986Antwerpen1:34:02 
46WALTER AERTS1959Grobbendonk1:34:06 
47FRANCOIS STANDER1970EDEGEM1:34:27 
48Diederik Vandeneede1973Peutie1:34:34 
49Godfried Geudens1976Antwerpen1:34:46 
50GLEN BAL  1:34:52 
51JOZEF AUGUSTYNS  1:35:11 
52RUDI LAURIJSSENS1963DEURNE1:35:36 
53Peter De Cauwer1983Mortsel1:35:49 
54DANIEL LANGER1978Antwerpen1:35:57 
55Roby Schoenmaekers1965Wilrijk1:35:57 
56Dave Pierson1979Edegem1:36:13 
57Steve Vidal1966Antwerpen1:36:48 
58Lucien Michielsen1967Lommel1:36:53 
59Antoine De Somer1967Reet1:37:32 
60Lode Desimpelaere1962Antwerpen1:37:35 
61Wim Van Rossum1969Temse1:38:09 
62Tobias De Bock1987Antwerpen1:38:12 
63LAURENT PARAZYS  1:38:20 
64Yvan Verlee1965Brakel1:38:28 
65Nico De Muynck1980Sint-Kruis1:38:37 
66Tom Verelst1988Antwerpen1:38:54 
67MARC DE BOECK1964KONTICH1:38:58 
68Tom Helsen1984Boechout1:39:01 
69Joeri De Witte1971Rupelmonde1:39:04 
70Bert Uyttenhove1966 1:39:04 
71Diederik Libbrecht1970Kontich1:39:15 
72TOM HELSEN  1:39:23 
73Guy Van Ballaer1957Turnhout1:39:26 
74Jerry Kuczko1967Antwerpen1:39:28 
75Bresseleers Wim1972Zwijndrecht1:39:37 
76Phil Swaanen1976Burcht1:39:42 
77Gwyn Hagenaers1971Zwijndrecht1:39:52 
78Jeffrey Hoste1983Lokeren1:39:54 
79David Van Biesen1980Waasmunster1:40:06 
80Lode Lambaerts1969Brasschaat1:40:21 
81Hein Wiesman1965Deurne1:40:23 
82PAUL DE JONGHE1983KAPELLEN1:40:23 
83STEFAN AALBERS1980AMSTERDAM1:40:36 
84Stijn Hermans1994Verrebroek1:40:37 
85BRIES KAELL1992BEVEREN WAAS1:40:41 
86MARC BQUET  1:40:42 
87Mike Van Gele1983Antwerpen1:40:56 
88Kenny Verhoeven1977Lier1:41:21 
89Stefan Meys1964Kapellen1:41:23 
90Marc Hoogewys1964Wetteren1:41:25 
91Thomas Lambers1976Melsele1:41:26 
92Siegfried Welters1988Wommelgem1:41:42 
93Dirk boudewyns1972Wilrijk1:41:46 
94Nico Schelstraete1968Adegem1:41:46 
95James De Groote1976Brakel1:41:48 
96Peter Verwerft1964Berchem (Antwerpen)1:41:51 
97Eric Demeulenaere1966Aartselaar1:41:56 
98Ivan Van Alsenoy1969Wilrijk1:42:06 
99MANUEL VAN DER PUT  1:42:06 
100ALAIN GOUDKET1963Antwerpen1:42:09 
101Geert Van Dessel1968Berchem1:42:11 
102PASCAL LUYCKX  1:42:16 
103Yannick Goulleven1995Mondercange1:42:23 
104Jospeh Albus1993Luxembourg1:42:24 
105Bram Celis1984Antwerpen1:42:24 
106PIETER QUAEYHAEGENS1991Wijnegem1:42:26 
107GLENN PINA  1:42:26 
108Dieter Lizen1981Mortsel1:42:51 
109YANNICK VEREPT  1:42:53 
110Didier Geenens1982Stabroek1:43:25 
111Bernard Dangreau1956Evergem1:43:28 
112Pedro De Cuyper 1974Zwijndrecht1:43:29 
113Yves van Puymbroeck1971Santpoort-Noordzwijn1:43:33 
114Olivier De Clerck1971Gent1:43:33 
115Marc Gijselinck1959Schoten1:43:40 
116Dirk Holemans1965Gent1:43:41 
117Lukas Mattheuwsen1996Temse1:43:45 
118Jurgen Vermeirsch1983Antwerpen1:43:46 
119Steven Van Den Brink1980Viersel1:43:49 
120WIM DINGEMANS  1:43:57 
121Thomas Dockx1972Wilrijk1:44:18 
122Rudy Brichau1966Wommelgem1:44:23 
123VAN HEUKELOM  1:44:47 
124Pets Boucquey1960Brasschaat1:44:50 
125STEPHANE DE NIES LINT1:44:55 
126Hoste Gerd1969Sint-Niklaas1:45:04 
127Sebastiaan Van der auwera1994Antwerpen1:45:08 
128Tom Deduytschaever1981Zandhoven1:45:27 
129Bregt Slootmaekers1969Antwerpen1:45:31 
130Steven Schoeters19790.-L.-V. Waver1:45:45 
131Tom Stickers1974Herselt1:46:03 
132Dave Huybrechts1977Merksem1:46:04 
133Christiaan Dielen1966Kapellen (Antw.)1:46:22 
134AD MEIJER  1:46:24 
135Wim Aeyels1971Dendermonde1:46:36 
136DANNY VAN DE VIJVER  1:46:37 
137Wauters Francois1946Bazel1:46:38 
138Tom Helsen1984Boechout1:46:39 
139Sander Speleman1983Sint-Niklaas1:46:40 
140Wim Eggermont1976Merksem1:46:55 
141Kevin Lossie1979Sint-Niklaas1:47:12 
142Timothy Van Acker1985Antwerpen1:47:17 
143Gerd Beyaert1974Merksem1:47:21 
144STEFAN VAN BUEL1974 1:47:27 
145TIM JACOBS1976Booischot1:47:36 
146Jos Van Dijck1960Brecht1:47:47 
147Nico vandenberghe1980Wilrijk1:47:49 
148Ben de With1948Brasschaat1:47:51 
149Gunther Derboven1974Westerlo1:47:56 
150Walter Rottiers1954Deurne1:48:02 
151GLENN BRIJS  1:48:14 
152Marc Persoons1955Schoten1:48:15 
153Maris Danny1971Burcht1:48:19 
154Ruud Rundberg1962Oisterwijk1:48:26 
155Marc Van Beek1964Deurne (Antwerpen)1:48:26 
156Luc Vrins1960Wuustwezel1:48:29 
157David Chow1979Deurne1:48:38 
158Thomas Van Uytfanghe1979Liedekerke1:48:43 
159Jann Kramer1964Amsterdam1:48:54 
160FRANSKE HOSKENS  1:49:18 
161Kevin Donceel1978Melsele1:49:20 
162Wouter Tacq1979Mortsel1:49:31 
163Danny Guerin1970Deurne1:49:34 
164Jens Vanoosterweyck1959Antwerpen1:49:51 
165Dirk Mertens1967Herenthout1:49:58 
166Dirk Baksteen1971Stabroek1:50:06 
167PATRICK VAN ALPHEN Turnhout1:50:11 
168PETER NELIS1964Antwerpen1:50:14 
169TOON CLAES1976Antwerpen1:50:16 
170Tarik Kekec1981Berlaar1:50:19 
171Stijn Brughmans1976Wuustwezel1:50:28 
172Wouter Theunis1979Antwerpen Linkeroeve1:50:30 
173MARC VAN HOVE1966EKEREN1:50:32 
174Glenn Van Hoogten1978Ekeren1:50:33 
175DOMINIQUE MARGINET1977BRUSSEL1:50:38 
176Kurt Stoop1969Melsele1:50:55 
177KURT COOLS  1:51:05 
178Erik Schelhout1970Stekene1:51:09 
179Tom Cloos1983Ekeren1:51:09 
180Kris Forier1973Hasselt1:51:19 
181Peter Meere1972Beersel1:51:21 
182Van Nieuwenhove1970Merelbeke1:51:24 
183Jan Briffaerts1971Brussel1:51:25 
184Norbert De Munck1959Merksem1:51:43 
185Etienne Buyck1948Hoboken (Antwerpen)1:51:51 
186Anthony Ottevaere1969Deurne1:52:01 
187Jorn Helskens1988Hoevenen1:52:06 
188PERCY ZAGERS1958Kontich1:52:14 
189Berber Verpoest1983Gent1:52:18 
190Luc Van den Berg1972Schoten1:52:19 
191Johan De Lee1969Zwijndrecht1:52:24 
192Tom Dijckmans1974Wijnegem1:52:41 
193Werner Van Asch1956Lier1:53:15 
194Kevin Neelen1987Antwerpen1:53:17 
195Fab Giaimo1981Merksem1:53:20 
196Olivier Dierickx1993 1:53:29 
197Koen Vanderstraeten1970Gentbrugge1:53:29 
198Peter Mattheuwsen1966Temse1:53:51 
199Rudi Ceuppens1961Antwerpen1:54:03 
200JEAN MARC TRIBOLET1962Ciney1:54:03 
201Marc Vantomme1956Edegem1:54:06 
202Luc Thijs1960Antwerpen1:54:12 
203Tom Segers1972Ekeren1:54:13 
204TOM HESS1974Antwerpen1:54:17 
205Filip Meganck1968Kemzeke1:54:20 
206Dirk Jacobs1969Stevoort1:54:23 
207FRANS PIETERS1964Beveren-Waas1:54:33 
208Geert Van den Berghe1969Antwerpen1:54:36 
209RUDI COVELIERS  1:54:44 
210PETER COPPIETERS1973Zele1:55:01 
211GRIGORY TSIMBAL  1:55:14 
212Rafael Marques1965Kontich1:55:32 
213Zander Vliegen1987Zandvliet1:56:00 
214Ruud Tiebos1977Kapellen1:56:07 
215Kebonang Mogaadile1989Gent1:56:15 
216Paul Lauryssens1965Essen1:56:22 
217Nico laeremans1976Melsele1:56:27 
218Toon Van Den Bergh1970Schilde1:56:33 
219Eddy Verstuyft1957Deurne1:56:42 
220Victor Crespo Lapuente1984Antwerpen1:56:47 
221STEVE VAN DER CAMMEN1978Lier1:56:52 
222Frank Van Wetter1955Deurne ( Antwerpen-1:56:53 
223Nicolas Vandermeeren1992Belsele1:56:56 
224Geert Heylen1969Antwerpen1:57:03 
225Dries Holemans1976Deurne1:57:25 
226Marc Roels1969Antwerpen1:57:29 
227Marc Van der Linden1964Kontich1:57:30 
228Ronny Van Rompaey1958Schoten1:57:33 
229Ludo Deckers1950Antwerpen1:57:48 
230PETER BOEYKENS  1:57:49 
231KEVIN VERMEYLEN1978BOECHOUT1:57:56 
232Sjoert De Cremer1984Antwerpen1:58:05 
233Olivier van Delsen1983Zelzate1:58:22 
234Koen De Wilde1966Borgerhout1:58:23 
235Koen Penneman1976Belsele1:58:43 
236ADAM SHAHIN1979 1:58:43 
237Eduardo De Winter1980Hoboken1:58:50 
238PATRICK NELEN1965Brasschaat1:58:51 
239Davy Meersman1975Boom1:58:56 
240Koen Van der Auwera1978Edegem1:59:14 
241Dre Billet1960Wuustwezel1:59:19 
242Guy Vermeulen1967Wuustwezel1:59:19 
243Peter Teunen1978Deurne1:59:23 
244Tjeerd van Sitteren1965Antwerpen1:59:28 
245Tom Klaasen1975Wilrijk1:59:28 
246Kristof S'Jongers1981Berchem1:59:29 
247Tim Plasmans1976Zwijndrecht1:59:46 
248Kris Van Roey1981Antwerpen2:00:33 
249Stefan Aalbers1980Amsterdam2:00:36 
250GEERT SCHEERLINCK1957Gent2:00:37 
251Ben Teirlinck1986Mariakerke2:00:48 
252Annabell Buyx1972Schoten2:00:48 
253Rudi Vandeperre1964Brasschaat2:01:02 
254Alain Corbett1973Hove2:01:24 
255Raf De Meester1985Sint-Niklaas2:01:56 
256Florent Bischof1985Antwerpen2:01:57 
257Anthony Pauwels1982Delft2:02:02 
258Tim Roelants1991Brasschaat2:02:33 
259Tom Bellens1968Antwerpen2:02:40 
260Radu Theodorescu1974Wilrijk2:02:46 
261Luc Siemons1965Zuid2:03:19 
262Jos Bosschaerts1956Kapellen2:03:19 
263KOEN DAALMAN  2:03:29 
264Erik Smet1965Zwijndrecht2:03:43 
265Kris Van de Mierop1971Vlimmeren2:03:47 
266Kris Bossaers1960Schilde2:04:04 
267PETER VAN GEYT1980Zwijndrecht2:04:05 
268MICHAEL MACHARIS1972Brasschaat2:04:28 
269Daniel Kucharski1982Wachtebeke2:04:39 
270Rocco Di Vita1947Kuurne2:04:57 
271FREDDY VAN GEYT1950Zwijndrecht2:05:00 
272WESLEY BREUER  2:05:14 
273TIM HERMANS1985MECHELEN2:05:42 
274Herman Mennes1954Merksem2:05:59 
275Koen Smets1967Schoten2:06:15 
276ROBBY HOSKENS1976TEMSE2:06:25 
277Steven Rombout1971Linkeroever2:06:32 
278Carl Quasten1966Melsele2:06:55 
279Steve Duyols1985Beveren-Waas2:06:55 
280JOERI FOODERIE  2:07:48 
281Alain Magnus1970Affligem2:07:50 
282Ignace Coucke1969Antwerpen2:08:07 
283Diederik De Roeck1968Linkeroever2:09:29 
284Peter Boeykens1978Sint-Amands2:10:14 
285Steven Oppeel1975Schoten2:10:15 
286Danny Schoonheydt1968Antwerpen2:10:17 
287Paul Van Hooydonck1967Schoten2:11:18 
288Wouter Callebaut1973Gent2:11:37 
289Koen Hanssens1982Hever2:12:19 
290Olivier De Vooght1973Vremde2:12:23 
291Jan Pasmans1966Schoten2:12:32 
292Kris Roelants1969Antwerpen2:12:37 
293Diego de munck1969Zwijndrecht2:13:11 
294Jan Boen1980Berchem (Antwerpen)2:13:45 
295Mario Boen1975Lier2:13:51 
296MURAT AKCAOGLU1976Mechelen2:14:05 
297Ivy Lesire1975Zwijndrecht2:14:31 
298Eddy De Vriese1966Vosselare2:14:40 
299Thomas Wouters1980Willebroek2:15:03 
300GIOVANI VANDOORSSELAER1972Lokeren2:15:07 
301JEAN MARIE SCHRAM1965BOECHOUT2:15:27 
302Karel Tobback1962Puurs2:16:02 
303Davy Laureys1979Baasrode2:16:49 
304BART LASSEEL  2:18:23 
305Pieter Beck1980Ispra2:20:58 
306Michaël Beck1976Merksem2:20:58 
307LOUIS MILBAU1952Kapellen (Antw.)2:22:32 
308Patrick Van der Vloet1978Edegem2:27:38 
309WIMVEREECKEN1971Zele2:33:12 
310Thomas Verhaegen1983Schoten2:34:33 
311Gerrit De Bruyne1970Ekeren2:36:58 
 
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieveke Luyckx1979Schoten1:32:52 
2Adinda Vetsuypens1982Ouwegem1:36:18 
3Sofie Pittoors1972Berchem1:38:47 
4Chris Freysen1970Antwerpen1:39:38 
5GRIFFIN VEREPT  1:42:56 
6Ilse Beck1973Gent1:43:20 
7Griet Vanderplasschen1978Gent1:43:29 
8Line Emmerechts1975Antwerpen1:43:44 
9Catherine DE MOOR1959Sint-Niklaas1:43:52 
10Sofie Daineffe1979Vilvoorde1:44:22 
11Broeder Sanne1989Antwerpen1:44:24 
12A. Saugera1975Elsene1:45:43 
13Simonne Michiels1949Edegem1:45:48 
14Sionna Barrois1967Borgerhout1:47:47 
15Liesbeth Gepts1979Olen1:47:47 
16Els Lammens1968Dilbeek1:48:31 
17Rieneke Struyven1980Linden1:48:49 
18Sofie Machiels1979Leuven1:48:50 
19Sofie Hermans1980Lebbeke1:50:55 
20Delphine D'hondt1989Wondelgem1:51:01 
21Inez Eyckerman1968Antwerpen1:51:11 
22CLUKERS1975ZOERSEL1:52:16 
23Cindy Wellekens1977Aartselaar1:52:34 
24Karin Tolsma1987Antwerpen1:53:17 
25Zeljka Belusic1984Antwerpen1:53:38 
26Karine De Groof1963Brasschaat1:54:09 
27Sara Deforche1979Borgerhout1:54:21 
28KAREN VAN DER VINNE  1:54:48 
29LOTTE AUGUSTYNS  1:54:49 
30Sabrina Carlier1985Antwerpen1:56:08 
31Wendy Verhulst1974Essen1:56:21 
32Lieve Verberckmoes1955Zwijndrecht1:56:55 
33Rosanna Tufo1990 1:56:56 
34ARIANE STOFFELS1969Kontich1:57:33 
35Sandra Van Hamme1973Sint-Niklaas1:58:46 
36TINNEKEN VAN HECKE1964Kapellen (Antw.)1:58:50 
37Johanna Roelans1972Antwerpen1:58:56 
38Greetje Dingenen1972Antwerpen2:00:17 
39Anneleen Lauwers1964Schelle2:00:40 
40Nicole WYTERS1967Brasschaat2:01:01 
41NATHALIE VAN HEMEL  2:01:42 
42VANESSA MACIA MOLINA1986 2:01:54 
43Hilde Vanderlinden1958Wijnegem2:01:55 
44De Schrijver1972Antwerpen2:01:56 
45Katrien Fransen1981Zolder2:02:11 
46Katelijne Bourgeois1969Antwerpen2:03:33 
47Els Vandermeer1974Tongeren2:03:46 
48Lambers Mieke1978Melsele2:03:46 
49Danielle de Wever1966Deurne2:04:46 
50Marie Claire Konix1960Brasschaat2:05:16 
51Jorgo Lugthart1982Rotterdam2:05:48 
52Lieke VAN DER AA1981Antwerpen2:06:04 
53Inge De Wolf1982Melsele2:06:29 
54Hetty Sonnemans1973Blaasveld2:06:32 
55Yee man Mok1978Wechelderzande2:06:54 
56Sylvia Selle1979Burcht2:06:54 
57JULIE VAN ECCELPOEL1982Antwerpen2:06:56 
58Liesbeth Beaumont1981Brussel2:07:35 
59Saskia Slachmuylders1971OverveenLinkeroever2:09:28 
60Annick Plasmans1967Wilrijk2:09:53 
61Liesbeth Bourgeois1985Ronse2:09:54 
62Anja T'Jampens1982Mortsel2:10:16 
63Evy Van Cleemputte1983Antwerpen2:10:16 
64Nathalie Vermeiren1981Mortsel2:11:05 
65Jill Vermeulen1971Schoten2:11:19 
66An Poelmans1974Niel2:11:29 
67Lien Samyn1983Melsele2:12:24 
68Gizi Thielemans1984Melsele2:12:25 
69Ingrid Vande Velde1973Berchem2:12:26 
70Julie De Coninck1989Berchem2:13:40 
71Stephanie Van Delsen1980Wachtebeke2:13:45 
72Els Devriendt1967Nevele2:14:37 
73LISA HELVASTO  2:14:42 
74ESTHER JANSSENS  2:14:43 
75Yara Noë1994Lochristi2:15:32 
76Brigitte Hillaert1968Lochristi2:15:33 
77Martine vanwesemael1964Schoten2:16:57 
78ELKE DE JONGHE  2:17:00 
79VERA VAN LINDEN  2:17:03 
80Wendy Scheltjens1969Schoten2:18:13 
81Ilse Lemmens1966Schotenl2:18:14 
82Terry peeraer1965Antwerpen2:18:16 
83Inn Convents1985Ledeberg2:19:40 
84Nancy Vanasch1973Aartselar2:20:27 
85Christel Eyzermans1965Aartselaar2:20:28 
86Nathalie Hermans1988Kontich2:21:21 
87Shanna Bodart1985Edegem2:21:21 
88Thalia Vandendriessche1992Schilde2:23:12 
89Vonny Janssens1961Deurne2:26:38 
90Laurence Lampaert1991Knokke2:27:05 
91Nicole Balve1961Schoten2:27:26 
92Elke Bogaerts1987Beveren waas2:27:54 
93Nadine Herion1964Liernu2:31:57 
94Hannelore Meyntjens1992Zwijndrecht2:35:46 
95Mestach Janna1987Zwijndrecht2:39:02 
96Alexa Pierard1988Eghezée2:39:40 
97Catherine Dardenne1980Eghezée2:39:41 
98Cindy Vanb Craen1980Duffel2:39:51 
 
www.uitslagen.be18-10-2015 19:14